Celje / SLO Mestni park Celje
 
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
 
Category Segment     Reports
Clani Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Clanice Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mladinke Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Decki A Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Deklice A Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Deklice B Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Decki C Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Deklice C Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Deklice D Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Deklice E Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Rekreativke (U18) Master Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Rekreativci (U18) Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Rekreativke (U18) Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Rekreativke (U15) Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Rekreativke (U12) Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mladi odrasli master/elite Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mladi odrasli bronze moski Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mladi odrasli bronze Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mladi odrasli silver Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Odrasle rekreativke bronze Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Odrasle rekreativke silver Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Clanice izven konkurence Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mladinke izven konkurence Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
 
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +01:00)
 
DateTimeCategorySegment
16.03.2024
8:30:00Mladi odrasli bronze Free Skating
8:31:00Mladi odrasli bronze moski Free Skating
9:00:00Mladi odrasli silver Free Skating
9:10:00Mladi odrasli master/elite Free Skating
9:27:00Odrasle rekreativke bronze Free Skating
9:40:00Odrasle rekreativke silver Free Skating
10:05:00Deklice E Free Skating
10:18:00Deklice D Free Skating
11:48:00Decki C Free Skating
11:57:00Deklice C Free Skating
14:00:00Deklice B Short Program
15:41:00Decki A Short Program
15:50:00Deklice A Short Program
17:18:00Mladinke Short Program
18:07:00Mladinke izven konkurence Short Program
18:34:00Clani Short Program
18:38:00Clanice Short Program
18:39:00Clanice izven konkurence Short Program
17.03.2024
8:00:00Rekreativke (U12) Free Skating
8:53:00Rekreativke (U15) Free Skating
9:20:00Rekreativke (U18) Free Skating
9:35:00Rekreativci (U18) Free Skating
9:45:00Rekreativke (U18) Master Free Skating
10:20:00Deklice B Free Skating
13:00:00Decki A Free Skating
13:05:00Deklice A Free Skating
14:44:00Mladinke Free Skating
15:40:00Mladinke izven konkurence Free Skating
15:50:00Clani Free Skating
16:04:00Clanice Free Skating
16:08:00Clanice izven konkurence Free Skating
 
 
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.